K
kuepper
Benutzer
- Mitglied seit
- 18.09.2007
- Beiträge
- 61
Die Spiele des UEFA-Cups 2007/2008 - 1. Vorrunde
heute 18:00 Litex Lovech - Hamburger SV --
Do 04.10. 18:15 Hamburger SV - Litex Lovech --
morgen 18:00 RC Lens - FC Kopenhagen --
Do 04.10. 20:15 FC Kopenhagen - RC Lens --
Do 20.09. 16:45 Spartak Moskau - BK Häcken --
Do 04.10. 19:00 BK Häcken - Spartak Moskau --
Do 20.09. 17:00 AE Larisa - Blackburn Rovers --
Do 04.10. 21:00 Blackburn Rovers - AE Larisa --
Do 20.09. 17:15 Bayer Leverkusen - Uniao Leiria --
Do 04.10. 22:15 Uniao Leiria - Bayer Leverkusen --
Do 20.09. 17:30 Groclin Grodzisk - Roter Stern Belgrad --
Do 04.10. 20:45 Roter Stern Belgrad - Groclin Grodzisk --
Do 20.09. 18:00 AEK Athen - RB Salzburg --
Do 04.10. 20:30 RB Salzburg - AEK Athen --
Do 20.09. 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Standard Lüttich --
Do 04.10. 20:00 Standard Lüttich - Zenit St. Petersburg --
Do 20.09. 18:00 Tampere United - Girondins Bordeaux --
Do 04.10. 21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Tampere United --
Do 20.09. 18:15 FK Mlada Boleslav - US Palermo --
Do 04.10. 20:45 US Palermo - FK Mlada Boleslav --
Do 20.09. 18:30 FC Sochaux - Panionios Athen --
Do 04.10. 20:00 Panionios Athen - FC Sochaux --
Do 20.09. 18:30 Dinamo Zagreb - Ajax Amsterdam --
Do 04.10. 19:30 Ajax Amsterdam - Dinamo Zagreb --
Do 20.09. 19:00 FC Bayern München - CF Belenenses --
Do 04.10. 20:30 CF Belenenses - FC Bayern München --
Do 20.09. 19:00 Hammarby IF - Sporting Braga --
Do 04.10. 21:30 Sporting Braga - Hammarby IF --
Do 20.09. 19:00 Brann Bergen - FC Brügge --
Do 04.10. 20:30 FC Brügge - Brann Bergen --
Do 20.09. 19:30 Lokomotive Sofia - Stade Rennes --
Do 04.10. 20:45 Stade Rennes - Lokomotive Sofia --
Do 20.09. 19:30 Dinamo Bukarest - IF Elfsborg --
Do 04.10. 19:00 IF Elfsborg - Dinamo Bukarest --
Do 20.09. 20:00 FC Midtjylland - Lokomotive Moskau --
Do 04.10. 17:00 Lokomotive Moskau - FC Midtjylland --
Do 20.09. 20:00 FK Rabotnicki Kometal Skopje - Bolton Wanderers --
Do 04.10. 21:00 Bolton Wanderers - FK Rabotnicki Kometal Skopje --
Do 20.09. 20:00 FK Sarajevo - FC Basel --
Do 04.10. 19:30 FC Basel - FK Sarajevo --
Do 20.09. 20:15 FC Sion - Galatasaray Istanbul --
Do 04.10. 20:30 Galatasaray Istanbul - FC Sion --
Do 20.09. 20:15 Artmedia Bratislava - Panathinaikos Athen --
Di 02.10. 17:45 Panathinaikos Athen - Artmedia Bratislava --
Do 20.09. 20:15 Sparta Prag - Odense BK --
Do 04.10. 19:00 Odense BK - Sparta Prag --
Do 20.09. 20:30 FC Groningen - AC Florenz --
Do 04.10. 21:00 AC Florenz - FC Groningen --
Do 20.09. 20:30 FC Toulouse - ZSKA Sofia --
Do 04.10. 19:00 ZSKA Sofia - FC Toulouse --
Do 20.09. 20:30 Aris Saloniki - Real Saragossa --
Do 04.10. 21:00 Real Saragossa - Aris Saloniki --
Do 20.09. 20:45 1. FC Nürnberg - Rapid Bukarest --
Do 04.10. 16:00 Rapid Bukarest - 1. FC Nürnberg --
Do 20.09. 20:45 Atletico Madrid - Kayseri Erciyesspor --
Do 04.10. 18:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor - Atletico Madrid --
Do 20.09. 20:45 RSC Anderlecht - SK Rapid Wien --
Do 04.10. 20:30 SK Rapid Wien - RSC Anderlecht --
Do 20.09. 20:45 Sampdoria Genua - Aalborg BK --
Do 04.10. 19:00 Aalborg BK - Sampdoria Genua --
Do 20.09. 20:45 SC Heerenveen - Helsingborg IF --
Do 04.10. 18:00 Helsingborg IF - SC Heerenveen --
Do 20.09. 20:45 Austria Wien - Valerenga IF --
Do 04.10. 19:00 Valerenga IF - Austria Wien --
Do 20.09. 20:45 Hapoel Tel Aviv - AIK Stockholm --
Do 04.10. 20:30 AIK Stockholm - Hapoel Tel Aviv --
Do 20.09. 21:00 FC Everton - Metalist Kharkov --
Do 04.10. 20:45 Metalist Kharkov - FC Everton --
Do 20.09. 21:00 FC Empoli - FC Zürich --
Do 04.10. 18:30 FC Zürich - FC Empoli --
Do 20.09. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Anorthosis Famagusta --
Do 04.10. 20:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Tottenham Hotspur --
Do 20.09. 21:00 FC Getafe - FC Twente Enschede --
Do 04.10. 20:45 FC Twente Enschede - FC Getafe --
Do 20.09. 21:05 FC Aberdeen - Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk --
Do 04.10. 19:00 Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk - FC Aberdeen --
Do 20.09. 21:45 FC Villarreal - BATE Baryssau --
Do 04.10. 19:45 BATE Baryssau - FC Villarreal --
Do 20.09. 22:00 FC Paços de Ferreira - AZ Alkmaar --
Do 04.10. 21:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Paços de Ferreira --
heute 18:00 Litex Lovech - Hamburger SV --
Do 04.10. 18:15 Hamburger SV - Litex Lovech --
morgen 18:00 RC Lens - FC Kopenhagen --
Do 04.10. 20:15 FC Kopenhagen - RC Lens --
Do 20.09. 16:45 Spartak Moskau - BK Häcken --
Do 04.10. 19:00 BK Häcken - Spartak Moskau --
Do 20.09. 17:00 AE Larisa - Blackburn Rovers --
Do 04.10. 21:00 Blackburn Rovers - AE Larisa --
Do 20.09. 17:15 Bayer Leverkusen - Uniao Leiria --
Do 04.10. 22:15 Uniao Leiria - Bayer Leverkusen --
Do 20.09. 17:30 Groclin Grodzisk - Roter Stern Belgrad --
Do 04.10. 20:45 Roter Stern Belgrad - Groclin Grodzisk --
Do 20.09. 18:00 AEK Athen - RB Salzburg --
Do 04.10. 20:30 RB Salzburg - AEK Athen --
Do 20.09. 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Standard Lüttich --
Do 04.10. 20:00 Standard Lüttich - Zenit St. Petersburg --
Do 20.09. 18:00 Tampere United - Girondins Bordeaux --
Do 04.10. 21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Tampere United --
Do 20.09. 18:15 FK Mlada Boleslav - US Palermo --
Do 04.10. 20:45 US Palermo - FK Mlada Boleslav --
Do 20.09. 18:30 FC Sochaux - Panionios Athen --
Do 04.10. 20:00 Panionios Athen - FC Sochaux --
Do 20.09. 18:30 Dinamo Zagreb - Ajax Amsterdam --
Do 04.10. 19:30 Ajax Amsterdam - Dinamo Zagreb --
Do 20.09. 19:00 FC Bayern München - CF Belenenses --
Do 04.10. 20:30 CF Belenenses - FC Bayern München --
Do 20.09. 19:00 Hammarby IF - Sporting Braga --
Do 04.10. 21:30 Sporting Braga - Hammarby IF --
Do 20.09. 19:00 Brann Bergen - FC Brügge --
Do 04.10. 20:30 FC Brügge - Brann Bergen --
Do 20.09. 19:30 Lokomotive Sofia - Stade Rennes --
Do 04.10. 20:45 Stade Rennes - Lokomotive Sofia --
Do 20.09. 19:30 Dinamo Bukarest - IF Elfsborg --
Do 04.10. 19:00 IF Elfsborg - Dinamo Bukarest --
Do 20.09. 20:00 FC Midtjylland - Lokomotive Moskau --
Do 04.10. 17:00 Lokomotive Moskau - FC Midtjylland --
Do 20.09. 20:00 FK Rabotnicki Kometal Skopje - Bolton Wanderers --
Do 04.10. 21:00 Bolton Wanderers - FK Rabotnicki Kometal Skopje --
Do 20.09. 20:00 FK Sarajevo - FC Basel --
Do 04.10. 19:30 FC Basel - FK Sarajevo --
Do 20.09. 20:15 FC Sion - Galatasaray Istanbul --
Do 04.10. 20:30 Galatasaray Istanbul - FC Sion --
Do 20.09. 20:15 Artmedia Bratislava - Panathinaikos Athen --
Di 02.10. 17:45 Panathinaikos Athen - Artmedia Bratislava --
Do 20.09. 20:15 Sparta Prag - Odense BK --
Do 04.10. 19:00 Odense BK - Sparta Prag --
Do 20.09. 20:30 FC Groningen - AC Florenz --
Do 04.10. 21:00 AC Florenz - FC Groningen --
Do 20.09. 20:30 FC Toulouse - ZSKA Sofia --
Do 04.10. 19:00 ZSKA Sofia - FC Toulouse --
Do 20.09. 20:30 Aris Saloniki - Real Saragossa --
Do 04.10. 21:00 Real Saragossa - Aris Saloniki --
Do 20.09. 20:45 1. FC Nürnberg - Rapid Bukarest --
Do 04.10. 16:00 Rapid Bukarest - 1. FC Nürnberg --
Do 20.09. 20:45 Atletico Madrid - Kayseri Erciyesspor --
Do 04.10. 18:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor - Atletico Madrid --
Do 20.09. 20:45 RSC Anderlecht - SK Rapid Wien --
Do 04.10. 20:30 SK Rapid Wien - RSC Anderlecht --
Do 20.09. 20:45 Sampdoria Genua - Aalborg BK --
Do 04.10. 19:00 Aalborg BK - Sampdoria Genua --
Do 20.09. 20:45 SC Heerenveen - Helsingborg IF --
Do 04.10. 18:00 Helsingborg IF - SC Heerenveen --
Do 20.09. 20:45 Austria Wien - Valerenga IF --
Do 04.10. 19:00 Valerenga IF - Austria Wien --
Do 20.09. 20:45 Hapoel Tel Aviv - AIK Stockholm --
Do 04.10. 20:30 AIK Stockholm - Hapoel Tel Aviv --
Do 20.09. 21:00 FC Everton - Metalist Kharkov --
Do 04.10. 20:45 Metalist Kharkov - FC Everton --
Do 20.09. 21:00 FC Empoli - FC Zürich --
Do 04.10. 18:30 FC Zürich - FC Empoli --
Do 20.09. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Anorthosis Famagusta --
Do 04.10. 20:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Tottenham Hotspur --
Do 20.09. 21:00 FC Getafe - FC Twente Enschede --
Do 04.10. 20:45 FC Twente Enschede - FC Getafe --
Do 20.09. 21:05 FC Aberdeen - Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk --
Do 04.10. 19:00 Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk - FC Aberdeen --
Do 20.09. 21:45 FC Villarreal - BATE Baryssau --
Do 04.10. 19:45 BATE Baryssau - FC Villarreal --
Do 20.09. 22:00 FC Paços de Ferreira - AZ Alkmaar --
Do 04.10. 21:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Paços de Ferreira --